Sezon 2020/21

KADRA + Statystyki indywidualne:

MECZE BRAMKI ASYSTY
1 ŁUKASZ BŁASZCZYK (B) 29 0 5
2 RAFAŁ ROJ (B) 5 0 0
3 CEZARY FLIGER (B) 0 0 0
4 ANDREY BAKLANOV 25 11 9
5 PIOTR BŁASZYK 26 8 6
6 NUKRI CHUMBURIDZE 29 2 8
7 BARTŁOMIEJ GŁADYSZEWSKI 28 4 4
8 PATRYK HOŁY 29 16 9
9 MATEUSZ KOSTECKI 30 26 6
10 DAWID KUBIAK 9 1 0
11 GRACJAN MIAŁKAS 26 7 5
12 MICHAŁ ROJ 29 0 1
13 ADRIAN SKRZYPEK 27 15 17
14 OSKAR STANKOWIAK 13 0 0

Trener: Łukasz Frajtag
Manager: Rafał Gnybek
Fizjoterapeuta: Paulina Frajtag

 

FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASA:

1. KOLEJKA 6 WRZEŚNIA 2020
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK RED DRAGONS 2-2
DEPTA  2, 16 – MIAŁKAS 4, BAKLANOV 17

 

3. KOLEJKA 26 WRZEŚNIA 2020
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG RED DRAGONS 0-3
BAKLANOV 3, BŁASZYK 10, GŁADYSZEWSKI 21

 

4. KOLEJKA 30 WRZEŚNIA 2020
RED DRAGONS GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 2-2
KOSTECKI 7, HOŁY 29 – NIEDŹWIEDZKI 30, PIETRUSZKO 37

 

5. KOLEJKA 3 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA RED DRAGONS 6-3
KRAWCZYK 2, 26, 27, 30, CZYSZEK 29, SOBALCZYK 38 – KOSTECKI 14, SKRZYPEK 37, HOŁY 39

 

6. KOLEJKA 7 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
RED DRAGONS AZS UW WILANÓW 3-4
MIAŁKAS 6, KOSTECKI 26, 34 – MIAŁKAS 11 (SAM), KLAUS 14, PIKIEWICZ 24, PRZYBOREK 38

 

9. KOLEJKA 25 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
AZS UŚ KATOWICE RED DRAGONS 3-4
GŁADCZAK 4, MUSIAŁ 5, ŁOPUCH 34 – GŁADCZAK 20 (SAM), HOŁY 35, 35, 39

 

2. KOLEJKA 4 LISTOPADA 2020
RED DRAGONS RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-2
BAKLANOV 11, BŁASZYK 33 – STOROZUK 27, LASKOWSKI 31

 

7. KOLEJKA 7 LISTOPADA 2020
CONSTRACT LUBAWA RED DRAGONS 3-3
VITINHO 16, PEDRO HENRIQUE 19, 24 – HOŁY 2 (K), 40, MIAŁKAS 11

 

12. KOLEJKA 15 LISTOPADA 2020
RED DRAGONS CLEAREX CHORZÓW 6-1
MIAŁKAS 9, KOSTECKI 12, 38, SKRZYPEK 25, 38, KUBIAK 39 – LESZCZAK 13

 

8. KOLEJKA 18 LISTOPADA 2020
RED DRAGONS PIAST GLIWICE 1-3
KOSTECKI 33 – GUSTAVO 18, MROWIEC 35, SZADURSKI 40

 

13. KOLEJKA 21 LISTOPADA 2020
FC TORUŃ RED DRAGONS 2-2
MIKOŁAJEWICZ 2, MRÓWCZYŃSKI 34 – KOSTECKI 28, BŁASZYK 37

 

10. KOLEJKA 2 GRUDNIA 2020
RED DRAGONS DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 6-4
KOSTECKI 1, 20, FIL 21 (SAM), HOŁY 23, MIAŁKAS 25, BAKLANOV 33 – CHUVA 4, 26, FIL 21, GRIGORESCU 38

 

15. KOLEJKA 5 GRUDNIA 2020
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE RED DRAGONS 3-1
KĘDRA 32, 35, MOROZOW 40 – BAKLANOV 19

 

16. KOLEJKA 12 GRUDNIA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK RED DRAGONS 2-7
ALEKSANDROWICZ 10, 34 – SKRZYPEK 8, 40, KOSTECKI 11, 30, HOŁY 13, BAKLANOV 31, CHUMBURIDZE 33

 

11. KOLEJKA 16 GRUDNIA 2020
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 0-3
BAKLANOV 9, 17, SKRZYPEK 39

 

17. KOLEJKA 19 GRUDNIA 2020
RED DRAGONS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2-9
GŁADYSZEWSKI 11, KOSTECKI 31 – VIANA 7 (K), 7, 36, KORPELA 17, SURMIAK 21, POPŁAWSKI 29, MAREK 30, 39, JANOVSKY 34

 

19. KOLEJKA 17 STYCZNIA 2021
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE RED DRAGONS 2-3
PA. LASKOWSKI 15, STOROZUK 20 – KOSTECKI 7, SKRZYPEK 7, 12

 

20. KOLEJKA 6 LUTEGO 2021
RED DRAGONS FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 5-1
HOŁY 11, GŁADYSZEWSKI 15, 15, KOSTECKI 20, SKRZYPEK 30 – MATEJKO 21

 

21. KOLEJKA 10 LUTEGO 2021
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO RED DRAGONS 4-3
BARTNICKI 15, 19, PIETRUSZKO 17, NIEDŹWIEDZKI 40 – BAKLANOV 31, KOSTECKI 34, 38

 

23. KOLEJKA 20 LUTEGO 2021
AZS UW WILANÓW RED DRAGONS 2-2
LIFANOV 23, PIKIEWICZ 37 – SOBALCZYK 3 (SAM), HOŁY 20

 

24. KOLEJKA 13 MARCA 2021
RED DRAGONS CONSTRACT LUBAWA 3-2
BAKLANOV 4, SKRZYPEK 14, HOŁY 34 – VITINHO 26, PEDRO SILVA 39

 

25. KOLEJKA 21 MARCA 2021
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 3-2
IXEMAD 14, DASAIEV 20, SZADURSKI 39 – KOSTECKI 33, HOŁY 39

 

26. KOLEJKA 24 MARCA 2021
RED DRAGONS AZS UŚ KATOWICE 5-1
BŁASZYK 17, KOSTECKI 19, 29, BAKLANOV 33, CHUMBURIDZE 40 – GŁADCZAK 40

 

27. KOLEJKA 28 MARCA 2021
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE RED DRAGONS 5-3
IVANOV 4, VINICIUS 15, 30, 37, FIL 36 (K) – KOSTECKI 24, SKRZYPEK 28, HOŁY 40

 

28. KOLEJKA 3 KWIETNIA 2021
RED DRAGONS P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 5-3
BŁASZYK 4, SKRZYPEK 9, 22 (K), MIAŁKAS 12, HOŁY 21 – SKRZYPEK 22 (SAM), ZATOVIC 38, 38

 

29. KOLEJKA 17 KWIETNIA 2021
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DRAGONS 3-3
WĘDZONY 5, LESZCZAK 6, 19 – HOŁY 29, KOSTECKI 38, SKRZYPEK 40

 

30. KOLEJKA 25 KWIETNIA 2021
RED DRAGONS FC TORUŃ 2-0
MRÓWCZYŃSKI 34 (SAM), BŁASZYK 40

 

32. KOLEJKA 15 MAJA 2021
RED DRAGONS ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 3-3
BŁASZYK 12, KOSTECKI 22, SKRZYPEK 39 – MOZHEIKO 22, SZYPCZYŃSKI 29, KĄKOL 38

 

18. KOLEJKA 22 MAJA 2021
RED DRAGONS LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 3-3
BŁASZYK 19, MIAŁKAS 30, KOSTECKI 37 – BONIFACIO 9, DEPTA 14, LUIZ 34

 

33. KOLEJKA 23 MAJA 2021
RED DRAGONS MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 1-4
KOSTECKI 15 – OSYPIUK 11, 23, 34, SKIEPKO 24

 

34. KOLEJKA 28 MAJA 2021
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DRAGONS 6-1
POPŁAWSKI 6, VIANA 13 (K), 19, MATHEUS 20, BUDNIAK 21, TWARKOWSKI 35 – KOSTECKI 32

 

TABELA FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASY 2020/21:

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Z R P bramki
1. REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 32 90 30 0 2 230-61
2. CONSTRACT LUBAWA 32 76 25 1 6 149-54
3. PIAST GLIWICE 32 74 23 5 4 138-55
4. CLEAREX CHORZÓW 32 60 17 9 6 122-82
5. GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 32 52 15 7 10 124-93
6. ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 32 50 14 8 10 86-81
7. RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 32 48 13 9 10 99-88
8. FC TORUŃ 32 43 12 7 13 69-94
9. LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 32 41 12 5 15 89-109
10. DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 32 40 12 4 16 88-109
11. MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 32 38 11 5 16 79-128
12. RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 32 35 10 5 17 94-125
13. AZS UW WILANÓW 32 34 8 10 14 86-113
14. KS GREDAR FUTSAL BRZEG 32 33 11 0 21 84-113
15. AZS UŚ KATOWICE 32 22 6 4 22 74-119
16. P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 32 13 4 1 27 73-177
17. GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA

 

PUCHAR POLSKI:

1/32 FINAŁU 23 STYCZNIA 2021
TAF TORUŃ RED DRAGONS 2-3
DOMAŃSKI 18, HAPKA 19 – HOŁY 13, BAKLANOV 26, 31

 

1/16 FINAŁU 10 LUTEGO 2021
PODKOWA TEQBALL CLUB PODKOWA LEŚNA RED DRAGONS 3-5
RAŁOWIEC 2, JANUSZEWSKI 15, 23 – CHUMBURIDZE 7, 22, KOSTECKI 25, 39, KUBIAK 25

 

1/8 FINAŁU 25 LUTEGO 2021
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE RED DRAGONS 2-6
LASKOWSKI 1, 36 – HOŁY 18, KOSTECKI 26, BŁASZYK 29, SKRZYPEK 37, 39, CHUMBURIDZE 39

 

ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 17 MARCA 2021
RED DRAGONS CONSTRACT LUBAWA 5-2 (PO DOGRYWCE, 2-2)
BAKLANOV 28, BŁASZYK 31, 50, KOSTECKI 48, SKRZYPEK 50 – LUTECKI 10, PEDRO SILVA 18

 

PÓŁFINAŁ 31 MARCA 2021
RED DRAGONS LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 6-4
BAKLANOV 16, KOSTECKI 20, 27, 38, SKRZYPEK 26, HOŁY 29 – WITKOWSKI 11, BONIFACIO 22, MADZIĄG 40, 40

 

PÓŁFINAŁ 21 KWIETNIA 2021
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK RED DRAGONS 4-4
CHOSZCZ 15, BONIFACIO 18, WITKOWSKI 19, TABARES 27 – SKRZYPEK 35, KOSTECKI 38, 39, MADZIĄG 38 (SAM)

 

FINAŁ 1 MAJA 2021
RED DRAGONS PIAST GLIWICE 3-3
KOSTECKI 23, CHUMBURIDZE 27, 31 – MROWIEC 2, SOLECKI 3, SZYSZKO 19

 

FINAŁ 3 MAJA 2021
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 3-3 (RZUTY KARNE 2-4)
DASAIEV 14, WILK 28, IXEMAD 39 – KOSTECKI 15, 28, BŁASZYK 38