Terminarz – Futsal Ekstraklasa 2019/20

1. KOLEJKA

5-6 WRZEŚNIA 2020
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 11-2
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 2-2
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 4-2
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO FC KJ TORUŃ 2-3
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA CLEAREX CHORZÓW 0-5 (w.o.)
AZS UW WILANÓW P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 1-1
CONSTRACT LUBAWA DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 6-1
PIAST GLIWICE AZS UŚ KATOWICE 3-1
pauza: FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG

 

2. KOLEJKA

12-13 WRZEŚNIA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK AZS UŚ KATOWICE 4-3
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE PIAST GLIWICE 0-7
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE CONSTRACT LUBAWA 0-5
CLEAREX CHORZÓW AZS UW WILANÓW 8-2
FC KJ TORUŃ GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 0-1
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 3-0
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-2
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 7-3
pauza: GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO

 

3. KOLEJKA

26-27 WRZEŚNIA 2020
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 3-6
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0-3
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 0-3
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 4-4
AZS UW WILANÓW FC KJ TORUŃ 9-2
CONSTRACT LUBAWA CLEAREX CHORZÓW 6-2
PIAST GLIWICE P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 5-2
AZS UŚ KATOWICE DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 1-2
pauza: GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA

 

4. KOLEJKA

30 WRZEŚNIA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 3-3
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE AZS UŚ KATOWICE 5-8
CLEAREX CHORZÓW PIAST GLIWICE 1-1
FC KJ TORUŃ CONSTRACT LUBAWA 2-4
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 4-3
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 2-2
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 6-3
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 5-4
pauza: AZS UW WILANÓW

 

5. KOLEJKA

3-4 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 2-2
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 2-4
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1-3
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 6-3
AZS UW WILANÓW ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 2-2
PIAST GLIWICE FC KJ TORUŃ 6-1
AZS UŚ KATOWICE CLEAREX CHORZÓW 3-3
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 5-2
pauza: CONSTRACT LUBAWA

 

6. KOLEJKA

7 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 2-1
CLEAREX CHORZÓW DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 3-1
FC KJ TORUŃ AZS UŚ KATOWICE 2-2
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE CONSTRACT LUBAWA 1-6
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY AZS UW WILANÓW 3-4
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 7-4
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 1-2
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 4-3
pauza: PIAST GLIWICE

 

7. KOLEJKA

10-11 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 8-1
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-1
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 2-0
AZS UW WILANÓW REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3-8
CONSTRACT LUBAWA RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 3-3
PIAST GLIWICE ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 6-1
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE FC KJ TORUŃ 0-1
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE CLEAREX CHORZÓW 1-6
pauza: AZS UŚ KATOWICE

 

8. KOLEJKA

17-18 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK CLEAREX CHORZÓW 1-4
FC KJ TORUŃ P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 2-4
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE AZS UŚ KATOWICE 5-1
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY PIAST GLIWICE 1-3
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA CONSTRACT LUBAWA 6-2
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK AZS UW WILANÓW 3-2
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 1-4
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 3-2
pauza: DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE

 

9. KOLEJKA

24-25 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 4-2
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 4-2
AZS UW WILANÓW RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-3
CONSTRACT LUBAWA LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 9-1
PIAST GLIWICE REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2-3
AZS UŚ KATOWICE RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 3-4
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 2-7
CLEAREX CHORZÓW FC KJ TORUŃ 2-3
pauza: P.A. NOVA GLIWICE

 

10. KOLEJKA

31 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK FC KJ TORUŃ 1-5
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 5-2
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 6-4
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA AZS UŚ KATOWICE 7-2
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK PIAST GLIWICE 3-4
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE CONSTRACT LUBAWA 2-3
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG AZS UW WILANÓW 2-3
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 7-2
pauza: CLEAREX CHORZÓW

 

11. KOLEJKA

11 LISTOPADA 2020
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 4-1
AZS UW WILANÓW GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 2-2
CONSTRACT LUBAWA FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 7-2
PIAST GLIWICE RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 6-1
AZS UŚ KATOWICE LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 3-0
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3-10
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 0-3
CLEAREX CHORZÓW ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1-1
pauza: FC KJ TORUŃ

 

12. KOLEJKA

14-15 LISTOPADA 2020
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE FC KJ TORUŃ 2-1
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY CLEAREX CHORZÓW 6-1
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 8-2
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 2-5
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE AZS UŚ KATOWICE 3-1
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG PIAST GLIWICE 1-2
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO CONSTRACT LUBAWA 1-9
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA AZS UW WILANÓW 3-2
pauza: MOKS BIAŁYSTOK

 

13. KOLEJKA

21-22 LISTOPADA 2020
AZS UW WILANÓW MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 1-5
CONSTRACT LUBAWA GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 6-2
PIAST GLIWICE GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 5-4
AZS UŚ KATOWICE FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 3-7
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 3-5
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 2-4
CLEAREX CHORZÓW REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6-4
FC KJ TORUŃ RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 2-2
pauza: ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE

 

14. KOLEJKA

28-29 LISTOPADA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 2-1
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA FC KJ TORUŃ 7-0
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK CLEAREX CHORZÓW 0-1
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 7-2
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 2-3
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO AZS UŚ KATOWICE 9-0
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA PIAST GLIWICE 1-10
AZS UW WILANÓW CONSTRACT LUBAWA 2-6
pauza: RED DRAGONS PNIEWY

 

15. KOLEJKA

5-6 GRUDNIA 2020
CONSTRACT LUBAWA MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 3-1
PIAST GLIWICE AZS UW WILANÓW 6-2
AZS UŚ KATOWICE GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 6-9
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 2-4
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 4-1
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 8-3
FC KJ TORUŃ LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 2-3
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 3-1
pauza: REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA

 

16. KOLEJKA

12-13 GRUDNIA 2020
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 2-7
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 9-1
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE FC KJ TORUŃ 3-3
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG CLEAREX CHORZÓW 2-9
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO P.A. NOVA GLIWICE 8-1
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 3-2
AZS UW WILANÓW AZS UŚ KATOWICE 4-0
CONSTRACT LUBAWA PIAST GLIWICE 4-0
pauza: LSSS TEAM LĘBORK

 

17. KOLEJKA

19-20 GRUDNIA 2020
PIAST GLIWICE MOKS BIAŁYSTOK 9-1
AZS UŚ KATOWICE CONSTRACT LUBAWA 1-4
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE AZS UW WILANÓW 0-0
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 3-10
CLEAREX CHORZÓW GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 9-1
FC KJ TORUŃ FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG 4-3
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE LSSS TEAM LĘBORK 0-0
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2-9
pauza: RED DEVILS CHOJNICE

 

18. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0-10
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 5-3
FC KJ TORUŃ GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 5-3
CLEAREX CHORZÓW GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 5-0 (WALKOWER)
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE AZS UW WILANÓW
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE CONSTRACT LUBAWA 0-2
AZS UŚ KATOWICE PIAST GLIWICE
pauza: FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG

 

19. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
AZS UŚ KATOWICE MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
PIAST GLIWICE DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 0-1
CONSTRACT LUBAWA P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
AZS UW WILANÓW CLEAREX CHORZÓW 4-4
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA FC KJ TORUŃ 0-5 (WALKOWER)
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1-2
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 2-3
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
pauza: GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO

 

20. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
FC KJ TORUŃ AZS UW WILANÓW
CLEAREX CHORZÓW CONSTRACT LUBAWA
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE PIAST GLIWICE
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE AZS UŚ KATOWICE
pauza: GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA

 

21. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
AZS UŚ KATOWICE P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
PIAST GLIWICE CLEAREX CHORZÓW
CONSTRACT LUBAWA FC KJ TORUŃ
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO RED DRAGONS PNIEWY
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
pauza: AZS UW WILANÓW

 

22. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE AZS UW WILANÓW
FC KJ TORUŃ PIAST GLIWICE
CLEAREX CHORZÓW AZS UŚ KATOWICE
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
pauza: CONSTRACT LUBAWA

 

23. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE CLEAREX CHORZÓW
AZS UŚ KATOWICE FC KJ TORUŃ
CONSTRACT LUBAWA ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
AZS UW WILANÓW RED DRAGONS PNIEWY
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
pauza: PIAST GLIWICE

 

24. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA AZS UW WILANÓW
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY CONSTRACT LUBAWA
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE PIAST GLIWICE
FC KJ TORUŃ DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
CLEAREX CHORZÓW P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
pauza: AZS UŚ KATOWICE

 

25. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
CLEAREX CHORZÓW MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE FC KJ TORUŃ
AZS UŚ KATOWICE ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS PNIEWY
CONSTRACT LUBAWA REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
AZS UW WILANÓW LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
pauza: DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE

 

26. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE AZS UW WILANÓW
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK CONSTRACT LUBAWA
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA PIAST GLIWICE
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY AZS UŚ KATOWICE
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
FC KJ TORUŃ CLEAREX CHORZÓW
pauza: P.A. NOVA GLIWICE

 

27. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
FC KJ TORUŃ MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE RED DRAGONS PNIEWY
AZS UŚ KATOWICE REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
PIAST GLIWICE LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
CONSTRACT LUBAWA RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
AZS UW WILANÓW FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
pauza: CLEAREX CHORZÓW

 

28. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO AZS UW WILANÓW
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG CONSTRACT LUBAWA
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE PIAST GLIWICE
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK AZS UŚ KATOWICE
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE CLEAREX CHORZÓW
pauza: FC KJ TORUŃ

 

29. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
FC KJ TORUŃ ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DRAGONS PNIEWY
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
AZS UŚ KATOWICE RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
PIAST GLIWICE FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
CONSTRACT LUBAWA GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
AZS UW WILANÓW GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
pauza: MOKS BIAŁYSTOK

 

30. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK AZS UW WILANÓW
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA CONSTRACT LUBAWA
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO PIAST GLIWICE
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG AZS UŚ KATOWICE
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA CLEAREX CHORZÓW
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY FC KJ TORUŃ
pauza: ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE

 

31. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
FC KJ TORUŃ REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
CLEAREX CHORZÓW LSSS TEAM LĘBORK
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
AZS UŚ KATOWICE GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
PIAST GLIWICE GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
CONSTRACT LUBAWA AZS UW WILANÓW
pauza: RED DRAGONS PNIEWY

 

32. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK CONSTRACT LUBAWA
AZS UW WILANÓW PIAST GLIWICE
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA AZS UŚ KATOWICE
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE CLEAREX CHORZÓW
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK FC KJ TORUŃ
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
pauza: REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA

 

33. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
RED DRAGONS PNIEWY MOKS BIAŁYSTOK
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA
FC KJ TORUŃ RED DEVILS CHOJNICE
CLEAREX CHORZÓW FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA
AZS UŚ KATOWICE AZS UW WILANÓW
PIAST GLIWICE CONSTRACT LUBAWA
pauza: LSSS TEAM LĘBORK

 

34. KOLEJKA

TERMIN NIEOKREŚLONY
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK PIAST GLIWICE
CONSTRACT LUBAWA AZS UŚ KATOWICE
AZS UW WILANÓW DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA P.A. NOVA GLIWICE
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO CLEAREX CHORZÓW
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG FC KJ TORUŃ
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DRAGONS PNIEWY
pauza: RED DEVILS CHOJNICE