Sezon 2016/17

KADRA + Statystyki indywidualne:

mecze bramki asysty
1. Foltyn Maciej (B) 22 2 2
2. Budych Jakub (B) 6
3. Roj Rafał (B)
4. Frajtag Łukasz 23 3 6
5. Śpiączka Michał
6. Roj Michał 23 1
7. Ozorkiewicz Michał 25 6 3
8. Piasek Szymon 25 6 2
9. Wachoński Adam 24 10 3
10. Skrzypek Adrian 25 11 10
11. Błaszyk Piotr 26 9 2
12. Hoły Patryk 26 3 4
13. Stankowiak Oskar 26 2 5
14. Kijak Kamil 11 1 3
15. Michalski Przemysław 21 1 2
16. Zdankiewicz Patryk 14 2
17. Danielczak Mateusz
18. Miałkas Gracjan 1 1

Trener: Łukasz Frajtag
Manager: Rafał Gnybek
Fizjoterapeuta: Paulina Frajtag

 

FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASA:

1. KOLEJKA 17 WRZEŚNIA 2016
RED DRAGONS CLEAREX CHORZÓW 1-1
SKRZYPEK 11 – GŁADCZAK 16

 

2. KOLEJKA 2 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2016
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DRAGONS 6-3
BONDAR 1, POLASEK 16, BIEL 16, JANOVSKY 23, POPŁAWSKI 29, 32 – HOŁY 23, SKRZYPEK 37, STANKOWIAK 39

 

3. KOLEJKA 10 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2016
RED DRAGONS POGOŃ 04 SZCZECIN 3-1
FRAJTAG 7, 33, WACHOŃSKI 40 – JURCZAK 19

 

4. KOLEJKA 15 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2016
AZS UG GDAŃSK RED DRAGONS 1-2
PAWICKI 30 – FRAJTAG 12, STANKOWIAK 37

 

5. KOLEJKA 22 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2016
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA RED DRAGONS 2-1
MARCINIAK 24, SZYMCZAK 40 – WACHOŃSKI 23

 

6. KOLEJKA 4 LISTOPADA 2016
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 2-2
BARAŃSKI 4, DEWUCKI 8 – WACHOŃSKI 2, FOLTYN 5

 

7. KOLEJKA 13 LISTOPADA 2016
SOLNE MIASTO WIELICZKA RED DRAGONS 6-3
GROCHALSKI 17, MYSZOR 25, PRZYBYŁ 25, JELEŃ 28, 38, 39 – SKRZYPEK 7, BŁASZYK 8, STANKOWIAK 40

 

8. KOLEJKA 19 LISTOPADA 2016
RED DRAGONS FC TORUŃ 2-1
CZYSZEK 17 (S), BŁASZYK 23 – MIKOŁAJEWICZ 40

 

9. KOLEJKA 26 LISTOPADA 2016
RED DRAGONS EUROMASTER GŁOGÓW 3-2
WACHOŃSKI 14, 18, FOLTYN 37 – NOWAK 36, 40

 

10. KOLEJKA 3 GRUDNIA 2016
RED DRAGONS RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-0
PIASEK 13, WACHOŃSKI 15

 

11. KOLEJKA 10 GRUDNIA 2016
RED DRAGONS AZS UŚ KATOWICE 0-0

 

12. KOLEJKA 9 STYCZNIA 2017
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DRAGONS 0-4
SKRZYPEK 17, 25, PIASEK 30, OZORKIEWICZ 32

 

13. KOLEJKA 14 STYCZNIA 2017
RED DRAGONS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0-1
BUDNIAK 26

 

14. KOLEJKA 22 STYCZNIA 2017
POGOŃ 04 SZCZECIN RED DRAGONS 2-2
JURCZAK 6, JAKUBIAK 21 – SKRZYPEK 21, BŁASZYK 40

 

15. KOLEJKA 6 LUTEGO 2017
RED DRAGONS AZS UG GDAŃSK 4-3
WACHOŃSKI 9, 38, SKRZYPEK 13, ZDANKIEWICZ 22 – KUBISZEWSKI 5, CYMAN 12, FOLTYN 35 (S)

 

16. KOLEJKA 18 LUTEGO 2017
RED DRAGONS GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 1-3
SZYMCZAK 22 (S) – STANISŁAWSKI 8, SZYMCZAK 20, MILEWSKI 40

 

17. KOLEJKA 4 MARCA 2017
RED DRAGONS PIAST GLIWICE 1-6
BŁASZYK 30 – SATORA 15, DEWUCKI 27, 39, PAUTIAK 31, 31, 40

 

18. KOLEJKA 11 MARCA 2017
RED DRAGONS SOLNE MIASTO WIELICZKA 4-2
PIASEK 12, MICHALSKI 18, OZORKIEWICZ 27, BŁASZYK 38 – MYSZOR 23, SKÓRSKI 37

 

19. KOLEJKA 20 MARCA 2017
FC TORUŃ RED DRAGONS 5-1
MIKOŁAJEWICZ 10, 32, 37, CZYSZEK 14, WOJCIECHOWSKI 26 – SKRZYPEK 30

 

20. KOLEJKA 25 MARCA 2017
EUROMASTER GŁOGÓW RED DRAGONS 5-3
KACZMAR 13, 20, SZALA 14, 20, 31 – PIASEK 33, OZORKIEWICZ 33, ZDANKIEWICZ 39

 

21. KOLEJKA 15 KWIETNIA 2017
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE RED DRAGONS 3-3
WOJCIECHOWSKI 10, WARDOWSKI 24, KAŹMIERCZAK 40 – HOŁY 5, SKRZYPEK 17, WACHOŃSKI

 

22. KOLEJKA 22 KWIETNIA 2017
AZS UŚ KATOWICE RED DRAGONS 6-2
SALISZ 22, HEWLIK 26, CYGNAROWSKI 28, JASIŃSKI 38, WOJTAS 38, 39 – PIASEK 16, 20

 

23. KOLEJKA 6 MAJA 2017
RED DRAGONS RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-0
OZORKIEWICZ 17, 40

 

24. KOLEJKA 10 MAJA 2017
RED DRAGONS EUROMASTER GŁOGÓW 0-1
KACZMAR 40

 

25. KOLEJKA 14 MAJA 2017
AZS UG GDAŃSK RED DRAGONS 1-4
DEPTA 6 – BŁASZYK 5, 15, SKRZYPEK 12, KRIEZEL 18 (S)

 

26. KOLEJKA 20 MAJA 2017
RED DRAGONS SOLNE MIASTO WIELICZKA 4-3
SKRZYPEK 15, OZORKIEWICZ 20, BŁASZYK 29, WACHOŃSKI 39 – MYSZOR 15, CEBULA 17, BUKOWIEC 18

 

27. KOLEJKA 27 MAJA 2017
AZS UŚ KATOWICE RED DRAGONS 4-4
JASIŃSKI 14, 29, 38, DUDZIK 40 – HOŁY 2, BŁASZYK 12, MIAŁKAS 28, KIJAK 40

 

TABELA FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASY 2016/17

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Punkty Z R P bramki
1. REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 27 38 20 5 2 145-50
2. GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA 27 34 18 4 5 105-73
3. FC TORUŃ 27 26 13 6 8 90-63
4. CLEAREX CHORZÓW 27 23 12 3 12 78-87
5. POGOŃ 04 SZCZECIN 27 22 11 6 10 93-83
6. PIAST GLIWICE 27 21 11 8 8 81-69
7. RED DRAGONS PNIEWY 27 25 11 6 10 61-67
8. EUROMASTER GŁOGÓW 27 23 11 1 15 71-100
9. AZS UŚ KATOWICE 27 22 9 10 8 67-76
10. AZS UG GDAŃSK 27 19 8 6 13 85-104
11. SOLNE MIASTO WIELICZKA 27 13 6 3 18 63-99
12. RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 27 4 1 4 22 53-121

 

PUCHAR POLSKI:

1/16 FINAŁU 12 LUTEGO 2017
BUDMAX PRZODKOWO RED DRAGONS 3-1 (PO DOG.)
SIDOR 7, KREFT 47, ARNDT 50 – FRAJTAG 37