Nasze mecze

FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASA

1. KOLEJKA 2-3 WRZEŚNIA 2023
LEGIA WARSZAWA RED DRAGONS 3-1
RUI PINTO 13, DAVIDSON 19, PIKIEWICZ 24 – KOSTECKI 32

 

2. KOLEJKA 9-10 WRZEŚNIA 2023
RED DRAGONS AZS UW DARKOMP WILANÓW 4-4
YVAALDO GOMES 27, 37, HOŁY 29, SKRZYPEK 37 – DIAKITE 3, 37, ZMIIVSKYI 22, OCH 29

 

3. KOLEJKA 24 WRZEŚNIA 2023
SOŚNICA GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 1-1
TKACZ 15 – KOSTECKI 26

 

4. KOLEJKA 30 WRZEŚNIA 2023
RED DRAGONS PIAST GLIWICE 2-5
BŁASZYK 5, KOSTECKI 16 – GRACA 4, 24, 39, VARELA 27, 31

 

5. KOLEJKA 14 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2023
EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL RED DRAGONS 2-6
LEBID 5, KIEŁBASA 33 – GŁADYSZEWSKI 16, ROMERO 21, 40, HOŁY 32, KLATKIEWICZ 37

 

6. KOLEJKA 18 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2023
RED DRAGONS GI MALEPSZY ARTH SOFT LESZNO 2-2
KOSTECKI 27, SKRZYPEK 30 – GALLEGO 38, KOLESNYKOV 39

 

7. KOLEJKA 22 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2023
WE-MET FC KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA RED DRAGONS 7-5
MERA 5, 13, 19, DMITRIIEV 27, TIJERINO 29, 40, WESSERLING 30 – GŁADYSZEWSKI 6, 23, BŁASZYK 7, 33, KOSTECKI 40

 

8. KOLEJKA 31 PAŹDZIERNIKA 2023
FC REITER TORUŃ RED DRAGONS 3-1
ZBORALSKI 14, ELSNER 18, SZCZEPANIAK 26 – ROMERO 27

 

9. KOLEJKA 5 LISTOPADA 2023
CONSTRACT LUBAWA RED DRAGONS 10-1
MROWIEC 4, 20, LEMOS 6, RASZKOWSKI 15, 25, DOSA 19, PEDRINHO 31, 34, KRIEZEL 34 – KLATKIEWICZ 4

 

10. KOLEJKA 11 LISTOPADA 2023
RED DRAGONS BSF ABJ BOCHNIA 3-2
ROMERO 33, KOSTECKI 35, SKRZYPEK 38 – PEREIRA 22, CABALCETA 35

 

11. KOLEJKA 15 LISTOPADA 2023
DREMAN OPOLE KOMPRACHCICE RED DRAGONS 3-3
IVANOV 21, BUGAŃSKI 22, BLANK 31 – LACH 14 (SAM), KOSTECKI 34, BŁASZYK 39

 

12. KOLEJKA 19 LISTOPADA 2023
RED DRAGONS JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK 3-4
KOSTECKI 6, SKRZYPEK 33, HOŁY 40 – STEFANOWICZ 23, KOZŁOWSKI 30, SKIEPKO 32, ŁABIENIEC 40

 

13. KOLEJKA 25 LISTOPADA 2023
WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ RED DRAGONS 2-2
MAY 5, KRZEMPEK 24 – KOSTECKI 31, KRZEMPEK 37 (SAM)

 

14. KOLEJKA 2 GRUDNIA 2023
RED DRAGONS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4-5
YVAALDO GOMES 4, SKRZYPEK 16, KOSTECKI 18, KLATKIEWICZ 33 – POPŁAWSKI 5, ZASTAWNIK 16, MATHEUS 19, RAKIC 20, LUTECKI 32

 

15. KOLEJKA 9 GRUDNIA 2023
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DRAGONS 3-7
BORKOWSKI 17, 38, SEGET 29 – YVAALDO GOMES 5, 24, KOSTECKI 24, 35, SKRZYPEK 32, 38, ROMERO 39

 

16. KOLEJKA 7 STYCZNIA 2024
RED DRAGONS LEGIA WARSZAWA 5-2
YVAALDO GOMES 3, KRAJEWSKI 7, GŁADYSZEWSKI 13, 33, SKRZYPEK 39 – GRZYB 17, KLAUS 18

 

17. KOLEJKA 10 STYCZNIA 2024
AZS UW DARKOMP WILANÓW RED DRAGONS 1-1
OCH 35 (SAM) – ROMERO 11 (SAM)

 

18. KOLEJKA 20 STYCZNIA 2024
RED DRAGONS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 5-1
YVAALDO GOMES 16, KOSTECKI 28, GŁADYSZEWSKI 32, ROMERO 37, SKRZYPEK 38 – MUSIAŁ 31

 

19. KOLEJKA 24 STYCZNIA 2024
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 6-0
RICK 1, 25, 37, CADINI 11, LAZZARETTI 34, ZATOVIC 36

 

20. KOLEJKA 27-28 STYCZNIA 2024
RED DRAGONS EUROBUS PRZEMYŚL 5-4
KOSTECKI 2, 34, ROMERO 16, SKRZYPEK 19, KRAJEWSKI 26 – DE AGOSTINI 5, TUBAU 19, BRUNINHO 24, RICARDO 37

 

21. KOLEJKA 10 LUTEGO 2024
GI MALEPSZY ARTH SOFT LESZNO RED DRAGONS 5-2
TANGERIFE 7, KOLESNYKOV 18, 39, SKRZYPEK 20 (SAM), SIECLA 40 – BŁASZYK 25, 28

 

22. KOLEJKA 17 LUTEGO 2024
RED DRAGONS WE-MET FC KAMIENICA KRÓLEWSKA 5-2
KOSTECKI 5, SIUDA 13, YVAALDO GOMES  25, 35, BŁASZCZYK 33 – KRAJEWSKI 6 (SAM), WENTA 28

 

23. KOLEJKA 28 LUTEGO 2024
RED DRAGONS FC REITER TORUŃ 5-4
SKRZYPEK 5, ELSNER 20 (SAM), KOSTECKI 29, HOŁY 33, YVAALDO GOMES 40 – RODRIGUEZ 9, 25, ELSNER 9, 34

 

24. KOLEJKA 3 MARCA 2024
RED DRAGONS CONSTRACT LUBAWA 3-12
BŁASZYK 2, HOŁY 36, SKRZYPEK 39 – EVERTON 5, 10, YVAALDO 8 (SAM), PEDRINHO 9, 26, 37, 38, LEMOS 15, 25, MROWIEC 30, 40, SENDLEWSKI 35

 

25. KOLEJKA 10 MARCA 2024
BSF ABJ BOCHNIA RED DRAGONS 3-4
WĘDZONY 9, LESZCZAK 32, BIEL 36 – YVAALDO GOMES 31, 35, 40, HOŁY 32

 

26. KOLEJKA 17 MARCA 2024
RED DRAGONS DREMAN OPOLE KOMPRACHCICE 2-3
SIUDA 15, KOSTECKI 20 – TOLOZA 11, BUGAŃSKI 30, O’MAGO 34

 

27. KOLEJKA 24 MARCA 2024
JAGIELLONIA BIAŁYSTOK RED DRAGONS 3-12
DZIENIS 33, ŁABIENIEC 38, KAJEWSKI 40 – KOSTECKI 13, 20, YVAALDO GOMES 16, GŁADYSZEWSKI 18, ROMERO 20, SKRZYPEK 22, KLATKIEWICZ 23, 36, HOŁY 26, 27, 40, BŁASZYK 27

 

28. KOLEJKA 30 MARCA 2024
RED DRAGONS WIDZEW ŁÓDŹ 4-3
HOŁY 9, 40, YVAALDO GOMES 30, SKRZYPEK 32 – FREITAS 6, KRZEMPEK 9, KUCHARSKI 34

 

29. KOLEJKA 2 KWIETNIA 2024
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DRAGONS 5-0
KOROLYSHYN 6, GUSTAVO 12, POPŁAWSKI 30, MATHEUS 32, RAKIC 38

 

30. KOLEJKA 20 KWIETNIA 2024
RED DRAGONS RUCH CHORZÓW 8-1
BŁASZYK 15, SKRZYPEK 23, 29, SIUDA 28, YVAALDO GOMES 32, GŁADYSZEWSKI 36, KOSTECKI 40, 40 – TKACZ 36