Nasze mecze

FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASA

1. KOLEJKA 12 WRZEŚNIA
FIT-MORNING GREDAR BRZEG RED DRAGONS 6-5
BOCZARSKI 19, 25, 32, WITEK 25, GROCHOWSKI 29, BUDYCH 38 – STOROZUK 13, 31, 40, SKRZYPEK 31, HOŁY 37

 

2. KOLEJKA 18 WRZEŚNIA
 GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO RED DRAGONS 3-3
KĄKOL 20, 23 (K), SKRZYPEK 24 (SAM) – PAUTIAK 13, 36, STOROZUK 38

 

3. KOLEJKA 26 WRZEŚNIA
RED DRAGONS PIAST GLIWICE 1-2
KOSTECKI 32 – SZADURSKI 13, 40

 

4. KOLEJKA 1 PAŹDZIERNIKA
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK RED DRAGONS 5-4
GRYKO 7, 26, 36, ŁABIEBIEC 32, 39 (K) – KOSTECKI 2, PAUTIAK 4, STOROZUK 22, BŁASZYK 38

 

5. KOLEJKA 10 PAŹDZIERNIKA
RED DRAGONS FC REITER TORUŃ 2-5
BŁASZYK 8, WIŚNIEWSKI 40 (SAM) – CYMAN 15, MIKOŁAJEWICZ 16, 33, GALLEGO 31, NAPARŁO 35

 

6. KOLEJKA 17 PAŹDZIERNIKA
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE RED DRAGONS 2-3
ŚWITOŃ 14, LASKOWSKI 27 – KOSTECKI 2, STOROZUK 9, 23

 

7. KOLEJKA 23/24 PAŹDZIERNIKA
RED DRAGONS AZS UW DARKOMP WILANÓW

 

8. KOLEJKA 30/31 PAŹDZIERNIKA
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK RED DRAGONS

 

9. KOLEJKA 6/7 LISTOPADA
RED DRAGONS LEGIA WARSZAWA

 

10. KOLEJKA 11 LISTOPADA
DREMAN KOMPRACHCICE OPOLE RED DRAGONS

 

11. KOLEJKA 13/14 LISTOPADA
RED DRAGONS GÓRNIK POLKOWICE

 

12. KOLEJKA 20/21 LISTOPADA
AZS UG GDAŃSK RED DRAGONS

 

13. KOLEJKA 27/28 LISTOPADA
RED DRAGONS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA

 

14. KOLEJKA 4/5 GRUDNIA
CONSTRACT LUBAWA RED DRAGONS

 

15. KOLEJKA 11/12 GRUDNIA
RED DRAGONS CLEAREX CHORZÓW

 

16. KOLEJKA 12/13 LUTEGO
RED DRAGONS FIT-MORNING GREDAR BRZEG

 

17. KOLEJKA 19/20 LUTEGO
RED DRAGONS GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO

 

18. KOLEJKA 26/27 LUTEGO
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS

 

19. KOLEJKA 5/6 MARCA
RED DRAGONS MOKS BIAŁYSTOK

 

20. KOLEJKA 12/13 MARCA
FC REITER TORUŃ RED DRAGONS

 

21. KOLEJKA 19/20 MARCA
RED DRAGONS RED DEVILS CHOJNICE

 

22. KOLEJKA 26/27 MARCA
AZS UW DARKOMP WILANÓW RED DRAGONS

 

23. KOLEJKA 2/3 KWIETNIA
RED DRAGONS LSSS TEAM LĘBORK

 

24. KOLEJKA 16 KWIETNIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA RED DRAGONS

 

25. KOLEJKA 23/24 KWIETNIA
RED DRAGONS DREMAN KOMPRACHCICE OPOLE

 

26. KOLEJKA 27/30 KWIETNIA
GÓRNIK POLKOWICE RED DRAGONS

 

27. KOLEJKA 7/8 MAJA
RED DRAGONS AZS UG GDAŃSK

 

28. KOLEJKA 14/15 MAJA
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DRAGONS

 

29. KOLEJKA 21/22 MAJA
RED DRAGONS CONSTRACT LUBAWA

 

30. KOLEJKA 28/29 MAJA
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DRAGONS