Nasze mecze

FUTSAL EKSTRAKLASA

1. KOLEJKA 6 WRZEŚNIA
LSSS TEAM LĘBORK RED DRAGONS 2-2
DEPTA  2, 16 – MIAŁKAS 4, BAKLANOV 17

 

3. KOLEJKA 26 WRZEŚNIA
FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG RED DRAGONS 0-3
BAKLANOV 3, BŁASZYK 10, GŁADYSZEWSKI 21

 

4. KOLEJKA 30 WRZEŚNIA
RED DRAGONS GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO 2-2
KOSTECKI 7, HOŁY 29 – NIEDŹWIEDZKI 30, PIETRUSZKO 37

 

5. KOLEJKA 3 PAŹDZIERNIKA
GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA RED DRAGONS 6-3
KRAWCZYK 2, 26, 27, 30, CZYSZEK 29, SOBALCZYK 38 – KOSTECKI 14, SKRZYPEK 37, HOŁY 39

 

6. KOLEJKA 7 PAŹDZIERNIKA
RED DRAGONS AZS UW WILANÓW 3-4
MIAŁKAS 6, KOSTECKI 26, 34 – MIAŁKAS 11 (SAM), KLAUS 14, PIKIEWICZ 24, PRZYBOREK 38

 

9. KOLEJKA 25 PAŹDZIERNIKA
AZS UŚ KATOWICE RED DRAGONS 3-4
GŁADCZAK 4, MUSIAŁ 5, ŁOPUCH 34 – GŁADCZAK 20 (SAM), HOŁY 35, 35, 39

 

2. KOLEJKA 4 LISTOPADA
RED DRAGONS RED DEVILS CHOJNICE 2-2
BAKLANOV 11, BŁASZYK 33 – STOROZUK 27, LASKOWSKI 31

 

7. KOLEJKA 7 LISTOPADA
CONSTRACT LUBAWA RED DRAGONS 3-3
VITINHO 16, PEDRO HENRIQUE 19, 24 – HOŁY 2 (K), 40, MIAŁKAS 11

 

12. KOLEJKA 15 LISTOPADA
RED DRAGONS CLEAREX CHORZÓW 6-1
MIAŁKAS 9, KOSTECKI 12, 38, SKRZYPEK 25, 38, KUBIAK 39 – LESZCZAK 13

 

8. KOLEJKA 18 LISTOPADA
RED DRAGONS PIAST GLIWICE 1-3
KOSTECKI 33 – GUSTAVO 18, MROWIEC 35, SZADURSKI 40

 

13. KOLEJKA 21 LISTOPADA
FC TORUŃ RED DRAGONS 2-2
MIKOŁAJEWICZ 2, MRÓWCZYŃSKI 34 – KOSTECKI 28, BŁASZYK 37

 

10. KOLEJKA 2 GRUDNIA
RED DRAGONS DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE 6-4
KOSTECKI 1, 20, FIL 21 (SAM), HOŁY 23, MIAŁKAS 25, BAKLANOV 33 – CHUVA 4, 26, FIL 21, GRIGORESCU 38

 

15. KOLEJKA 5 GRUDNIA
ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE RED DRAGONS 3-1
KĘDRA 32, 35, MOROZOW 40 – BAKLANOV 19

 

16. KOLEJKA 12 GRUDNIA
MOKS BIAŁYSTOK RED DRAGONS 2-7
ALEKSANDROWICZ 10, 34 – SKRZYPEK 8, 40, KOSTECKI 11, 30, HOŁY 13, BAKLANOV 31, CHUMBURIDZE 33

 

11. KOLEJKA 16 GRUDNIA
P.A. NOVA GLIWICE RED DRAGONS 0-3
BAKLANOV 9, 17, SKRZYPEK 39

 

17. KOLEJKA 19 GRUDNIA
RED DRAGONS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2-9
GŁADYSZEWSKI 11, KOSTECKI 31 – VIANA 7 (K), 7, 36, KORPELA 17, SURMIAK 21, POPŁAWSKI 29, MAREK 30, 39, JANOVSKY 34

 

19. KOLEJKA 17 STYCZNIA
RED DEVILS CHOJNICE RED DRAGONS 2-3
PA. LASKOWSKI 15, STOROZUK 20 – KOSTECKI 7, SKRZYPEK 7, 12

 

18. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS LSSS TEAM LĘBORK

 

20. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS FUTSAL TEAM BRZEG

 

21. KOLEJKA
GI MALEPSZY FUTSAL LESZNO RED DRAGONS

 

22. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS GATTA ZDUŃSKA WOLA

 

23. KOLEJKA
AZS UW WILANÓW RED DRAGONS

 

24. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS CONSTRACT LUBAWA

 

25. KOLEJKA
PIAST GLIWICE RED DRAGONS

 

26. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS AZS UŚ KATOWICE

 

27. KOLEJKA
DREMAN FUTSAL KOMPRACHCICE RED DRAGONS

 

28. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS P.A. NOVA GLIWICE

 

29. KOLEJKA
CLEAREX CHORZÓW RED DRAGONS

 

30. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS FC TORUŃ

 

32. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS ACANA ORZEŁ JELCZ-LASKOWICE

 

33. KOLEJKA
RED DRAGONS MOKS BIAŁYSTOK

 

34. KOLEJKA
REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA RED DRAGONS